top of page

Betreuer LIGA

DSG St. Josef-Oed FC

 

  Oliver HUBMAIER
  Volksfeststr. 28
  4020 Linz
  0676/7151805

DSG UKJ Froschberg

  Klaus FAMLER
  Fabrikstr. 52
  4050 Traun
  0650/5308255

FC Hinzenbach

  Rainer MEINDLHUMER
  Unionweg 7/18
  4710 Grieskirchen
  0650/8832828

DSG Union Traun

 Christopher BAUER
  Siriusweg 12
  4030 Linz
  0664/8070973093

SV Croatia Linz

  Ante ZULJEVIC
  Wohnpark 1/10
  4053 Haid
  0660/6444765

Union Geboltskirchen

  Gustav UTTENTHALER
  Teichweg 27
  4682 Geboltskirchen
  0650/8645661

Union Goldwörth

  Thomas AUßERWÖGER
  Binderweg 19
  4102 Goldwörth
  0660/7003779

Union Heiligenberg

  Daniel BRUNNMAYR
  Am Sonnenhang 5
  4733 Heiligenberg
  0664/4400780

Walker FC

  Rainer ZERENKO

  Prennlehnerweg 19

  4060 Leonding

  0664/88252275

Union Eschenau

  Michael DORNETSHUBER

  Eschenau 2

  4724 Eschenau

  0664/4503487

FC Gornjak

  Darko ANDJELKOVIC

  Bauernstr. 18

  4052 Ansfelden

  0676/5905044

FC Bruck

  Andreas LEDERER

  Kenedingerstr. 1

  4720 Neumarkt/i.H.

  0676/5620716

DSG Thalheim

  Jürgen PAULIK

  Giering 19

  4621 Sipbachzell

  0650/7003464

DSG St. Josef-Oed FC

 

  Stefan WOSCHITZ
  Hartackerstr. 6
  4060 Leonding
  0676/3676361

 

DSG UKJ Froschberg

  Florian BOXHOFER
  Am Südgarten 84
  4060 Leonding
  0660/2411986

 

FC Hinzenbach

  Roland MEINDLHUMER
  Wackersbach 18
  4070 Eferding
  0677/63816143

 

DSG Union Traun

  Jürgen RITTSTEIGER
  Knabenseminarstr. 6
  4040 Linz
  0660/1234361

 

SV Croatia Linz

  Manuel MILIC
  Thalhamerstr. 12b
  4073 Wilhering
  0650/3465177

 

Union Geboltskirchen

  Samir MUTSCHLECHNER
  Niedernhaag 28
  4680 Haag
  0650/8038828

 

Union Goldwörth

  Matthias KNEIDINGER
  Bachstraße 30
  4102 Goldwörth
  0670/4069134

 

Union Heiligenberg

  Markus PEHAM
  Oberleitenweg 3
  4733 Heiligenberg
  0660/4213104

Walker FC

  Christian HUEMER

  Nordhangweg 34

  4060 Leonding

  0699/81249504

Union Eschenau

  Markus HASLEHNER

  Stocket 3

  4724 Eschenau

0664/3963404

FC Gornjak

  Vladica PETROVIC

  König-Ludwig-Str. 10

  4481 Asten

  0676/5767124

FC Bruck

  Lukas ORTBAUER

  Kirchenfeld 3

  4722 Steegen

  0699/12606055

DSG Thalheim

  Robby BOSMA

  Traunuferstr. 7

  4642 Steinhaus

  0699/17217130

bottom of page